Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov. 27 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Dizel Penza | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Yermak Angarsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Tseng Tau Jilin City - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2018 19:30 | VHL Regular season | KRS-ORG Beijing - Izhstal Izhevsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2018 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Bars Kazan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2018 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2018 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2018 17:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Yermak Angarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2018 14:30 | VHL Regular season | Tseng Tau Jilin City - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2018 15:00 | VHL Regular season | KRS-ORG Beijing - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2018 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - SKA Neva | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2018 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2018 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Zvezda Moskva | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2018 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS Samara | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Bars Kazan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Lada Togliatti | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Tseng Tau Jilin City - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - SKA Neva | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2018 19:30 | VHL Regular season | KRS-ORG Beijing - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Lada Togliatti | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Dizel Penza | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - CSK VVS Samara | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Tseng Tau Jilin City - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2018 19:30 | VHL Regular season | KRS-ORG Beijing - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Lada Togliatti | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2018 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS Samara | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2018 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»