Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Today's games

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 19 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod - Dizel Penza-
Sep. 19 2019
18:30
VHL
Regular season
Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti-
Sep. 19 2019
18:30
GET Ligaen
Regular season
Narvik IK - Stjernen Hockey-
Sep. 19 2019
18:30
GET Ligaen
Regular season
Manglerud Star - IF Frisk Asker-
Sep. 19 2019
18:45
UHL - Ukrainian Hockey League
Regular season
Bilyỹ Bars Bila Tserkva - MHC Dynamo Kharkiv-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
SHL
Regular season
Leksands IF - Skellefteå AIK-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
GET Ligaen
Regular season
Sparta Sarpsborg - Vålerenga IF-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Dynamo Tver - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
SKA Neva - Nomad Nur-Sultan-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
HK Ryazan - CSK VVS Samara-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
SHL
Regular season
Djurgården Stockholm - Örebro HK-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
SHL
Regular season
Färjestad Karlstad - Växjö Lakers-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Regular season
Humo Tashkent 2 - Kulager Petropavlovsk-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
SHL
Regular season
Luleå Hockey - HV71 Jönköping-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
SHL
Regular season
Rögle BK - IK Oskarshamn-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
SHL
Regular season
Frölunda HC - Linköping HC-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Molot-Prikamie Perm-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
UHL - Ukrainian Hockey League
Regular season
Dnipro Kherson - HC Kremenchuk-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Red Star Kunlun-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moskva-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Avangard Omsk-
Sep. 19 2019
19:00
VHL
Regular season
Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk-
Sep. 19 2019
19:15
DEL
Regular season
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Grizzlys Wolfsburg-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
HC Rostov - Buran Voronezh-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Regular season
HK Almaty - HK Astana-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
VHL
Regular season
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
Challenge Cup (EIHL)
Regular season | CC11
Guildford Flames - Cardiff Devils-
Sep. 19 2019
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg-
Sep. 19 2019
19:45
Swiss League
Regular season
EVZ Academy - HC Biasca Ticino Rockets-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
AZ RESIDOMO Havířov - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
BK Havlíčkův Brod - VSK Technika Brno-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Tábor-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Ocelari Trinec - PSG Zlin-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Olomouc - VHK ROBE Vsetín-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Vítkovice Ridera - Draci Šumperk-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Sparta Praha - Piráti Chomutov-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Skoda Plzen - HC Kobra Praha-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
KHL Meteor Třemošná - Rytíři Kladno-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
PZ Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Verva Litvínov - HC Hvězda Praha-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Kometa Group-
Sep. 19 2019Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
BK Mladá Boleslav - Bili Tygri Liberec-
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Sep 2019 |  Anton Popa  (F)
     
    CSM GalațiarrowSteaua Rangers
  2. 18 Sep 2019 |  Luca Biondi  (F)
     
    HC Bolzano AcademyarrowFassa Falcons
  3. 18 Sep 2019 |  Daniel Spimpolo  (D)
     
    HC Bolzano AcademyarrowFassa Falcons
  4. 18 Sep 2019 |  Martino Soracreppa  (C)
     
    unknownarrowFassa Falcons
  5. 18 Sep 2019 |  Denis Vasilenkov  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv OrshaarrowDnipro Kherson
  6. 18 Sep 2019 |  Zan Markic  (F)
     
    HK Triglav KranjarrowHDD Jesenice
  7. 17 Sep 2019 |  Nik Sirovnik  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowHDD Jesenice

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj