27 Mar 2013, 19:30 | Play-off | Semi Final | Luzhniki Small Sports Arena Moscow | |||||||
Dynamo Moskva | 2-6 | SKA St. Petersburg | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: A. Belov, S. Kulakov  |  Spectators: 8113 | |||||||
  |
13:19 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Marek Kvapil (Konstantin Gorovikov, Jakub Petruzalek) | |
23:47 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-0 | | | Alexei Tsvetkov (Denis Kokarev) |
32:25 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 2-1 | | | Kevin Dallman (Yury Alexandrov, Patrick Thoresen) |
34:27 | | | away | | | | | 2-2 | | | Mikhail Varnakov (Alexander Kucheryavenko) | |
37:25 | | | away | | | | | 2-3 | | | Evgeny Artyukhin (Kevin Dallman, Anton Burdasov) | |
45:09 | | | away | | | | | 2-4 | | | Kevin Dallman (Alexander Kucheryavenko, Igor Makarov) | |
46:37 | | | away | | | | | 2-5 | | | Dmitry Vorobyov (Tony Mårtensson, Viktor Tikhonov) | |
59:49 | | | away | | | EN | | | 2-6 | | | Teemu Ramstedt |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Babenko | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Roman Derlyuk | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Ilya Gorokhov | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Konstantin Gorovikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dominik Granak | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Janne Jalasvaara | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Konstantyn Kasyanchuk | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Denis Kokarev | | | | | 1 | | | | | -2 | ||
Sergei Konkov | | | | | | | | | -3 | |||
Marek Kvapil | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Andrei Mironov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Denis Mosalyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jakub Petruzalek | | | | | 1 | | | | | -2 | ||
Sergei Soin | | | | | | | 4 | | | -3 | ||
Maxim Solovyov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alexei Sopin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Tsvetkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 | ||
Konstantin Volkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Alexandrov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Evgeny Artyukhin | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Anton Burdasov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Kevin Dallman | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Fyodor Fedorov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Dmitry Kalinin | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Alexander Kucheryavenko | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | 2 | |
Igor Makarov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Tony Mårtensson | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Artemy Panarin | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Andrei Pervyshin | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Petr Prucha | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Teemu Ramstedt | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexei Semyonov | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Patrick Thoresen | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Viktor Tikhonov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Mikhail Varnakov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Dmitry Vorobyov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Sharychenkov | | | 2 | | | 0 | | | 11:00 | | | 100.00 |
Alexander Yeryomenko | | | 30 | | | 5 | | | 48:00 | | | 83.33 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Kasutin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Yezhov | | | 25 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 92.00 |
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Jeff Solow
(D)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Rastislav Dej
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Vojtěch Zeleňák
(D)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Petr Fridrich
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Roman Pucek
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Jakub Kotala
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Jakub Stehlík
(D)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»