Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
07 Dec 2020 | Regular season | Sports Palace Alexander Vinokurov Petropavlovsk | ||||||
Kulager Petropavlovsk | 6-2 | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: -  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
04:36 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Maxim Pervukhin (Yevgeny Popitich, Damir Ramazanov) | |
10:37 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Dmitri Ismagilov (Ilya Akhmetov, Andrei Yankov) | |
14:52 | | | away | | | | | 2-1 | | | Stepan Bogdanov (Daniil Tikhomirov) | |
20:48 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-1 | | | Dmitri Ismagilov (Denis Stasyuk) |
36:26 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 3-2 | | | Andrei Karavayev (Maxim Khudyakov, Nikita Kolobov) |
47:50 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-2 | | | Damir Ramazanov (Stanislav Loginov, Yevgeny Popitich) |
48:37 | | | home | | | | | 5-2 | | | Anatoli Vasiliev (Ilgiz Nuriev, Albert Gatin) | |
58:42 | | | home | | | | | 6-2 | | | Fyodor Khoroshev (Yevgeny Popitich, Stanislav Loginov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilya Akhmetov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Albert Gatin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexei Grishchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Ismagilov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Bulat Khammatov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Fyodor Khoroshev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Vyacheslav Krasheninin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Loginov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Ilya Nesterov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilgiz Nuriev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Maxim Pervukhin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Yevgeny Popitich | | | | | 3 | | | | | |||
Mikhail Popov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Damir Ramazanov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Vladimir Repin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mikhail Sherstyukov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Stasyuk | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Anatoli Vasiliev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Kirill Vlasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Zharyonov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitali Andreykiv | | | | | | | | | ||||
Semen Bogachonok | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stepan Bogdanov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Konstantin Bondarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Chalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Dzedayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniyar Kairov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Karavayev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Yan Khomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Khudyakov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Kolobov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Linnik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Perov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Petrasyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Skumatov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniil Tikhomirov | | | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergei Ostovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Yankov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timur Meider | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Nurek | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»