Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
12 Nov 2020 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | ||||||
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 5-2 | Gornyak Rudny | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: -  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
14:45 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Igor Levitsky (Alexander Mereskin, Nikita Sirotkin) | |
26:34 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 1-1 | | | Alexei Koptyaev (Vasili Kumov) |
27:16 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Nikita Sirotkin (Igor Levitsky, Alexander Ugolnikov) | |
29:11 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-1 | | | Kirill Savitsky (Aleksandr Shin, Ivan Kuchin) |
37:01 | | | home | | | | | 4-1 | | | Alexander Mereskin (Matvei Tymchenko) | |
48:01 | | | home | | | | | 5-1 | | | Aleksandr Shin (Ivan Kuchin, Kirill Savitsky) | |
48:29 | | | away | | | | | 5-2 | | | Vladislav Vlasov (Alexei Barkhatkin, Ruslan Akhmetvaliyev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Aldabergenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Arkhipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adil Beketayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Bykov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Gurin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tigran Kizekpayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kuchin | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Igor Levitsky | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Alexander Menshchikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Mereskin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stas Petrosyan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Savitsky | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Aleksandr Shin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Nikita Sirotkin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Dmitry Stulov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Matvei Tymchenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexander Ugolnikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Andrei Vinogradov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Yukseev | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruslan Akhmetvaliyev | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexei Barkhatkin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Gorozhaninov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Gradusov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Katkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Kharkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yaroslav Khripkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Koptyaev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexei Kozorez | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vasili Kumov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Lobanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danil Moskalyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yury Muravyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valeri Sadikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Shchankin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stepan Shtefan | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Soshnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladislav Vlasov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Voronin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oskar Yulbarisov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Shutov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Sidorov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Akulinin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vyacheslav Nechviyenko | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»