21 Oct 2017, 14:00 | Second round | Group B | Kurbads ledus halle | |||||||
GKS Tychy | 11-0 | Narva PSK | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: GRUBER Patrick (AUT) , WEBER Michael (SUI) (KUPCUS Kriss (LAT) , LOCANS Maris (LAT)  |  Spectators: 307 | |||||||
  |
02:22 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-0 | | | Bartlomiej Pociecha (Filip Komorski, Alex Szczechura) |
08:08 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-0 | | | Jaroslaw Rzeszutko |
10:15 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 3-0 | | | Mateusz Gościński (Filip Komorski, Mike Cichy) |
22:01 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 4-0 | | | Adam Baginski (Ilya Kaznadei, Mateusz Bryk) |
27:38 | | | home | | | | | 5-0 | | | Mike Cichy (Bartlomiej Pociecha) | |
33:31 | | | home | | | | | 6-0 | | | Adam Baginski (Jaroslaw Rzeszutko, Michael Kolarz) | |
34:52 | | | home | | | | | 7-0 | | | Patryk Kogut (Bartlomiej Jeziorski) | |
37:01 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 8-0 | | | Mike Cichy (Alex Szczechura, Filip Komorski) |
41:02 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 9-0 | | | Adam Baginski (Kamil Kalinowski, Ilya Kaznadei) |
51:34 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 10-0 | | | Mike Cichy (Filip Komorski, Kamil Kalinowski) |
59:25 | | | home | | | | | 11-0 | | | Mike Cichy (Michal Woznica, Alex Szczechura) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Baginski | | | 3 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Mateusz Bryk | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Mike Cichy | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Bartosz Ciura | | | | | | | | | ||||
Radoslaw Galant | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kamil Gorny | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Mateusz Gościński | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Bartlomiej Jeziorski | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Kamil Kalinowski | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Ilya Kaznadei | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | ||
Patryk Kogut | | | 1 | | | | | 10 | | | 1 | |
Michael Kolarz | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Filip Komorski | | | | | 4 | | | | | 1 | ||
Michal Kotlorz | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Bartlomiej Pociecha | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 |
Jaroslaw Rzeszutko | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | |
Alex Szczechura | | | | | 3 | | | | | 2 | ||
Jakub Witecki | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Michal Woznica | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Aleksandrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maksim Anohhin | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Vladlen Antsevski | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alexander Bogdanov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Sergei Gulov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Ilja Iljin | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Kirill Iljin | | | | | | | 4 | | | -2 | ||
Pavel Kulakov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Aleksandr Kuznetsov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Sergei Manuskin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artjom Medvedev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jegor Nevzorov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Dmitri Patrusev | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Nikita Puzakov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Aleksandr Rabotinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Rabotinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Saprykin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Filip Svarogin | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 | ||
Aleksandr Titov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Georgi Vassiljev | | | | | | | | | -2 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamil Lewartowski | | | 11 | | | 0 | | | 60:00 | | | 100.00 |
John Murray | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandr Kolossov | | | 70 | | | 11 | | | 60:00 | | | 84.29 |
Anatoli Sizov | | | | | | | | |
- 18 Mar 2024 |
Robin Slanina
(F)
- 18 Mar 2024 |
Dennis Reimer
(F)
- 18 Mar 2024 |
Bastian Kucis
(G)
- 18 Mar 2024 |
Niklas Heyer
(D)
- 18 Mar 2024 |
Michael Gottwald
(D)
- 18 Mar 2024 |
René Marc Behrens
(D)
- 18 Mar 2024 |
Benjamin Neukom
(F)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»
Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion
Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»